Original: $1,123.51
-65%$1,123.51
$393.23The Story
Transform your space with our Box-Pleat Bench in Biscuit. This contemporary piece, upholstered in a cotton-linen blend fabric, features clean lines and elegant box-pleat detailing.
Our Box-Pleat Bench brings contemporary simplicity to your home wherever it is styled - Ideal for placing at the end of the bed, a comfortable bench for your dining space, or even in your hallway as an additional place to rest.
Handmade in the UK, and available in two sizes.

Details & Craftsmanship
Every detail has been carefully considered to bring you the perfect product.

Handmade in the UK, and available in two sizes.